?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
29 October 2005 @ 01:02 pm
Snagged from dana_cz  

You are Sam, the Frustrated Hussy!  The UST in your life is pretty extreme, and you’ve been waiting a long time.  Let’s hope you get some soon!
You are Sam, the Frustrated Hussy! The UST in your
life is pretty extreme, and you've been waiting
a long time. Let's hope you get some soon!


Which Stargate SG-1 Intergalactic Hussy are you?
brought to you by Quizilla

Ô.o is that so? Need to check my priorities... *writes a new to-do list*
 
thoughtful
Current Mood thoughtful
Current Music Cobra 11 (tv-show)
 
 
 
Nessa: LOTR: Frozennessaja82 on October 29th, 2005 03:20 pm (UTC)
At least you're Sam! I'm Kynthia! Ick!
Mercymercscilla on October 29th, 2005 03:36 pm (UTC)
Ewww... but i'm willingly to share :)
Nessa: Lost: Locke - More than meets the eyenessaja82 on October 30th, 2005 05:54 pm (UTC)
Okay, girl who gets a lot of fun against sexual frustrated one... hmmm... difficult decision.

But thanks for the offer anyhow!
Vickyvickysg1 on October 29th, 2005 04:10 pm (UTC)
Got Janet.
Mercymercscilla on October 29th, 2005 04:13 pm (UTC)
Sweet :) Best friends forever *hugs*
Vicky: Squeevickysg1 on October 29th, 2005 04:14 pm (UTC)
Yeah!
*huggles and snuggles*
Torrijohnliz4ever on October 29th, 2005 05:06 pm (UTC)
I got Niirti (I would have preferred Hathor)
Mercymercscilla on October 29th, 2005 05:13 pm (UTC)
Cause Harthor gets more 'action'? *grins*
Torri: Torrijohnliz4ever on October 29th, 2005 05:17 pm (UTC)
*Thinks*

Yep, that's basically it.
Helen Taft: SG1 Beautiful Jackhelent on October 29th, 2005 09:28 pm (UTC)
I should stop doing quizzes. *is jealous* I keep getting the wrong ones *nods* I know they're wrong just cos...

LOL

Mercy: Sam/Jack Touchmercscilla on October 29th, 2005 09:38 pm (UTC)
Hee *hugs* I would share if you want :)

<3 hon ♥
Montagemtmontage on October 29th, 2005 09:53 pm (UTC)
LOL...I got Ishta! And I do NOT spend too much time with other women to get any! Not even close! ;)
Mercymercscilla on October 29th, 2005 09:57 pm (UTC)
It really says that? Weird quizzy *grins* But hey, we shouldn't take it too serious ^-^
Montagemtmontage on October 31st, 2005 05:22 pm (UTC)
Yep, it does. I actually found it kind of amusing since I work with all guys for the majority of the day! :D
Nancyanaelsusabo on October 29th, 2005 10:56 pm (UTC)
I felt identifyed with Sam... but I resulted to be Ishta...
Mercymercscilla on October 29th, 2005 11:15 pm (UTC)
Ishta ain't that bad. When I was little I always wanted to be an Amazone. But sadly they don't really excist anymore.