?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 October 2005 @ 08:44 pm
Tagged by johnliz4ever ♥  
Me was tagged by the lovely Torri *huggles* So if you want to know seven thing about me or what I plan to do or seven just weird thing then do the click



Seven things I plan to do before I die

1. Meet johnliz4ever, ankareeda and... (ok, 7 things only. I got it!)
2. See a shuttle start
3. Meet a President of the United States
4. Fly in a F-16
5. Go to Tokio
6. Stay one week all alone in a desert place
7. Found an orphanage

Seven things I can do

1. Help people in any way/Cheer people up
2. Defend my loved ones
3. Be a very good listener
4. Read for days
5. Remember everything I've seen/read/heard/...
6. Find missing things
7. Talk, talk, talk

Seven things I can't do

1. Stop using my laptop
2. Stop eating at all
3. Stay in one place for a longer time
4. Watch horror movies all alone
5. Drawing
6. Be girlish in any way
7. Stop talking

Seven things that attract me to the opposite sex.

1. Eyes
2. Personality
3. Humor
4. Sarcasm
5. Being a smart @$$
6.
7.

Seven things I say most.

1. Cool
2. Yep
3. Ouch
4. Oi wei
5. Yeah
6. Really?
7. Ô.o

Seven celebrity crushes:

1. George Cloony
2. Joe Flanigan
3. Richard Dean Anderson
4. Vin Disel
5. Val Kilmer
6. Michael T. Weiss
7. Brad Pitt

And I'm tagging

dana_cz
ankareeda
nessaja82
claudidsharon
ligthz474
valeria_sg_1
roothekittykat

I'm soooo tired. All day I was running around, playing 'Runner' again for my mom. From the westend Tower to the North College and back to the South Company *thud*

Will be more awake tomorrow. I hope *zzz*
 
sleepy
Current Mood sleepy
Current Music CSI Miami
 
 
 
Torrijohnliz4ever on October 4th, 2005 07:40 pm (UTC)
George Cloony

Very nice I love him. So good looking.

Fly in a F-16

I want to go in one of those (Me, Air-force (USA) pilot and lots of Adult material.
Mercy: Fall Downmercscilla on October 4th, 2005 07:42 pm (UTC)
A very yummy man.

*smirk* lots, lots of Adult material... (me too ^-^)
Torri: sparkygoodtogetherjohnliz4ever on October 4th, 2005 07:47 pm (UTC)
I really want to *date* an air force pilot simply for the reputation they have.
(no subject) - mercscilla on October 4th, 2005 07:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Lightz474: Daniel hotnesslightz474 on October 4th, 2005 08:19 pm (UTC)
Oh my, you picked such HOT guys. Val, Vin, Michael.. Rawr! :D
Mercymercscilla on October 4th, 2005 08:43 pm (UTC)
Hell yes! I've seen tham all yesterday: Val in 'red Planet', Vil in 'Pitch Black' and Michael in 'Island of the Hunted' *yummy men*

*laughs her head off at your icon*
Lightz474: Shep Hot nipples!!lightz474 on October 4th, 2005 08:53 pm (UTC)
<-- this icon also makes me laugh
Lol, it's my favorite Michael Shanks icon. :D

Oh, the Pretender movie was so cool. I keep hoping that they will make another movie.
Mercymercscilla on October 4th, 2005 08:56 pm (UTC)
ZOMG...
Yep, totally funny *and is on the edge of collapsing as she sees your Johnny icon* OMG aahhhhhhhhhh...

It's the same with the next X-File movie. I hope they will make it this century *sigh*
Yay! - lightz474 on October 4th, 2005 09:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Hopes - mercscilla on October 4th, 2005 09:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Hopes - lightz474 on October 4th, 2005 09:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Hopes - mercscilla on October 4th, 2005 09:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: <-- this icon also makes me laugh - nikej on October 4th, 2005 09:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: <-- this icon also makes me laugh - mercscilla on October 4th, 2005 09:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: <-- this icon also makes me laugh - lightz474 on October 4th, 2005 09:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Yay, yay, yay - mercscilla on October 4th, 2005 09:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Beckyits_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 08:42 am (UTC)
I know I don't you but . . . That is the best icon I have ever seen! :D It's wonderful! I absolutely adore it! Plus I have to say that all your icons down here are rather wonderful! Wow. :o)
Lightz474: Such a whore- sheppardlightz474 on October 5th, 2005 10:42 am (UTC)
Yay!! *jumps up and down* I'm a such a Stargate Atlantis icon snob. :D I already have over 100 icons but I want more.
(no subject) - its_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 11:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
??? - mercscilla on October 5th, 2005 11:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ??? - its_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 11:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
^-^ - mercscilla on October 5th, 2005 11:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ^-^ - its_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 12:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ^-^ - mercscilla on October 5th, 2005 12:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ^-^ - its_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 12:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ^-^ - mercscilla on October 5th, 2005 12:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ^-^ - its_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 01:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ??? - its_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 11:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ??? - mercscilla on October 5th, 2005 12:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ??? - its_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 12:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ??? - mercscilla on October 5th, 2005 12:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: ??? - its_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 12:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mercscilla on October 5th, 2005 11:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - its_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 11:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
Beckyits_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 08:44 am (UTC)
That was interesting! :o) I hope you get to do all the things you want to do! Founding an orphanage would be a great acheivement! It would be cool to meet a President and fly an F-16. You made a very good list in fact! :o)

Now I am just thinking about Joe Flannigan and Richard Dean Anderson :o) *swoons*
Mercymercscilla on October 5th, 2005 11:38 am (UTC)
*grin* Thanks ^-^

*swoons with you* These two with me in one room and I would never come out *big grin*
Beckyits_magic_3 on October 5th, 2005 11:55 am (UTC)
There would be no need! *enormous grin* ;D x a million!
ankareedaankareeda on October 5th, 2005 09:56 pm (UTC)
Sweetie, wanna do #2, #3, #4 & #5 (Seven things I plan to do before I die) together? Tokio would be awesome...

George Clooney ♥♥♥

Luv ya! *huggles*
Mercy: Mine Bodyguardmercscilla on October 6th, 2005 04:26 pm (UTC)
YES <3
SURE!!! When can we begin? That would be so much fun. And I know we will do it one day!

*grin* yummy George ;D

♥ you too ^-^ *massive huggles attack*
ankareedaankareeda on October 22nd, 2005 10:06 pm (UTC)
Re: YES <3
If you want, we can go now, my bag is packed actually for Munich, but it's not a problem to change the direction. *ggg*

Yeah, we will do! :)

♥♥♥