?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
27 September 2005 @ 08:50 pm
OMG today I got the cutest bears ever *bounces* Thank you so much, Ro!!!! *glomps you* My whole family was all 'Ohhh' and 'Awww' *grin* You're the best ♥

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

And should you ever wnat a shirt with your ship(s) on it, ask Andy! She made me this fantastic shirt. I sooooo love you *huggles*

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

♥ THANK YOU SOOOOO MUCH ♥
 
loved
Current Mood loved
Current Music CSI Miami
 
 
 
Torri: Torri-Airborne_bath2johnliz4ever on September 27th, 2005 07:19 pm (UTC)
They're great. I love them.
Mercy: distancemercscilla on September 27th, 2005 07:33 pm (UTC)
^-^
Lightz474: I Weirlightz474 on September 27th, 2005 08:29 pm (UTC)
That is the coolest shirt ever!
Mercymercscilla on September 27th, 2005 08:36 pm (UTC)
YAY!!!
My Strength Will Make You Cry: J/S Hugglesclaudiasharon on September 27th, 2005 08:43 pm (UTC)
*DIES* I heart that shirt and I want it! *steals it* No...I'd never steal it...

Don't look at me if it goes missing. :-)

*innocent*
Mercymercscilla on September 27th, 2005 08:46 pm (UTC)
*puts it in a tresor* I will keep my eyes on you... ^-^
My Strength Will Make You Cryclaudiasharon on September 27th, 2005 11:27 pm (UTC)
Hehe
Michelleseramercury on September 27th, 2005 10:22 pm (UTC)
did you receive anything in your yahoo email??
Mercymercscilla on September 28th, 2005 12:00 pm (UTC)
OMG *glomps you too* Thank you so much! Wuill use it right away *dives in the Amazon universe*

Andyankareeda on September 27th, 2005 11:47 pm (UTC)
CARE BEARS *screams* I love these bears, I have two big ones and one small, I'll take a photo tomorrow... Sooo cute your bears... :D

Just 2 cents to washing the shirt, I have no idea what happens, if you put the shirt in the machine, I cleaned my ones with hands. *grin*
Mercymercscilla on September 28th, 2005 12:03 pm (UTC)
*glomps you again* The shirt is teh best! *huggles*

I thought so... will try ;D

(Anonymous) on September 28th, 2005 01:55 am (UTC)
*squee*
OMG! Those bears are positivly adorable! *Huggles carebears* =O... I want your shirt!! ^-^